Frissített japán tea árlista 2019 nyár

Tea neveFt/30gFt/50gFt/100g
Ujitawara régió
2019
Sencha Shiro147023304195
Sencha Shiruki186029505310
Sencha Ujitawara 2019 shincha238037806805
Organic Uji Sencha244538806985
Sencha Fukamusi171027204895
Sencha Saemidori 2019 shincha312049508910
Sencha Karigane179528505130
Gyokuro Karigane277036106500
Gyokuro Honzu Karigane307548808785
Gyokuro Jikagise241038306895
Gyokuro Goko3720590010620
Kuradashi Gyokuro4285680012240
Shincha Aracha 2019242538506930
Shincha Gyokuro 20193715590010620
Sencha Ao Kaori 2019 shincha4080648011665
Uji Genmaicha123019503510
Genmaicha Macha Iri139022003960
Uji Houjicha100016002880
Uji Matcha teák
Matcha Jikagise40g5450 Ft
Matcha Obuku40g6900 Ft
Matcha Midori Yama40g7950 Ft
Matcha Tanabata20g9800 Ft
Matcha Ujigawa20g12600 Ft
Matcha Shiro20g1950 Ft
Shizuoka régió – Shincha 2019!
2019
Kawane 88 éj Sencha 270042907720
Kawane Ohashiri Sencha312052009360
Kawane Ohashiri Sencha extra3720620011160
Tawaramine Honyama Sencha252042007560
Asahina Yabukita Gyokuro4080680012960
Asahina Saemidori Gyokuro4320720012960
Kawane Kabusecha organic329054809865
Wazuka régió
Jokoen Sencha50g7700 Ft
Yamajin Sencha80g7900 Ft
Shirasu Sencha60g7800 Ft
Kubomi Sencha80g8250 Ft
Kubomi Kabusecha70g8300 Ft
Uejima Gyokuro50g8400 Ft

 

 

Cart Item Removed. Undo
  • No products in the cart.

Pin It on Pinterest