Árlista 2016.05.22 érkezésű teáink

FEHÉR TEA, White Tea 2016 tavaszFt/30gFt/50gFt/100gFt/Főzet
Jade Pillars, Jáde oszlopok2310367066001200
Bai Mudan, Fehér Bazsarózsa tea1430228041001000
Pressed White Tea, Préselt fehér tea1500240043201000
Bai Hao Yinzhen, Ezüst Tűk tea2820448080601300
ZÖLD TEA, Green Tea 2016 tavasz    
Anji Bai Cha3130498089601300
Huangshan Maofeng2360375067501100
Liu An Gua Pian A37205900106201400
Que She37205900106201400
Longjing /Zhejiang1740276049601000
Jasmine Pearls1690269048401000
Jasmine Snails1390220039601000
Bi Luo Chun1950310055801100
XinYan Maojian2820448080601200
Dog Head Tribute Tea1390220039601000
OOLONG TEA, Oolong Tea 2016 tavasz    
Tie Guan Yin I. 2450388069801200
Tie Guan Yin II.1510240043201000
VÖRÖS TEA, Black Tea 2016 tavasz    
Wild Black tea1830290052201100
Aged Tea Yunnan Black1130180032401000
Yunnan Golden Snail1560248044601000
Cart Item Removed. Undo
  • No products in the cart.

Pin It on Pinterest